After more planning I have firmed up the route and approximate times in each county. Start LAKE 12:00-12:40 OSCE 12:40-1:20 MECO 1:20-2:25 NEWA 2:25-3:15 MONT 3:15-4:05 KENT 4:05-5:30 IONA 5:30-6:25 CLIN 6:25-7:05 EATO 7:05-7:45 INGH 7:45-8:30 LIVI 8:30-9:40 WASH 9:40-10:50 MONR 10:50-11:59 End 73 Tim K9TM